ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14633043
nr 1463 3043
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 290 upplaga. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 38x46, outer dimensions including frame: 53x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 290 upplaga. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 38x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x60 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
800
SEK 800
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:35:16
500 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund